Squash League Division 2 (2026-27)

 TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstBonusFinesPoints
1Charnwood 13300292615044
2Leicester Squash 2413039405044
3David Lloyd 3413035445040
4Hinckley Squash 22200251210035
5Cleaver 22200221510032
6Market Harborough 3211019205024
7Hinckley SID211015245020
8Leicestershire Tennis 202016200016
9David Lloyd 2101011100011