Squash League Division 2 (2026-27)

 TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstBonusFinesPoints
1Hinckley Squash 25500682225093
2David Lloyd 24310542315069
3Charnwood 15410484520068
4Market Harborough 35230445010054
5David Lloyd 3615046715051
6Hinckley SID5230405110050
7Leicestershire Tennis 4220393610049
8Leicester Squash 2514042555047
9Cleaver 25230305810040