Squash League Division 1 (2026-27)

 TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstBonusFinesPoints
1Rugby & Daventry Stags440055720075
2Leicester Squash4310393815054
3Market Harborough 4220443010054
4Hinckley Squash 13300342015049
5Loughborough Students4220393510049
6Repton303016390016
7David Lloyd202010270010
8Market Harborough 2202010250010
9Cleaver2020430004