Mens League Division 3 (2023-24)

 TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstBonusFinesPoints
1Rugby Stags 2181530221106750296
2David Lloyd 3181440199132700269
3Whitwick E.A. 181170190151550245
4New Parks181170189140550244
5Burton Squash 3181170187152550242
6Leicester Squash 3181080169164500219
7Charnwood 3185130161198250186
8David Lloyd 4187110143197350178
9Hinckley Squash 4184140131204200151
10Leicester Squash 418216085231101580
Men's
Division 1 Division 2 Division 3 Division 4 Racquetball League (2023-24) League Rules - 2023-24Club Directory 23/24 SeasonLeicestershire squash 2019 AGM minutesLoan List contacts 23/24Racquet Ball Club Directory 2023/24Racquet Ball Rules 2023Scorecard TutorialThe Loan System
Ladies'
Ladies League (2023) AGM Meeting Minutes 2022Club Directory 2022/23Ladies Team Rankings 2023/24Rules and Regulations 2022/23 Archive
Summer Leagues
LSC Business League Div 1 (2023) LSC Business League Div 2 (2023)
Junior's
No data for
current season!
General
Previous Years Results Club Directory Club Lists Player Directory News Archive Events Archive
Committee Members 2017 - 2018List of LJSRA Boys Squash County ChampionsList of LJSRA Girls Squash County Champions
Leicestershire County CoachesLeicestershire County Committee Members
Logout Change Password