Mens League Division 3 (2018-19)

 TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstBonusFinesPoints
1Burton Squash 118162023595800315
2Rugby Stags181350197145650262
3Huncote181260202148600262
4Hinckley Squash 4181260186166600246
5Leicestershire Tennis 3188100179177400219
6Cleaver 21812601741726015219
7Charnwood 2187110160188350195
8David Lloyd 2186120152195300182
9Slater Street184140130221200150
10New Parks 118018011322100113
Men's
Division 1 Division 2 Division 3 Division 4 Division 5 League rules - 2019Club Directory 2019/20 SeasonLeicestershire squash 2019 AGM minutesScorecard TutorialThe Loan System
Ladies'
Ladies' League (2019) AGM Meeting Minutes 2019Bank Players Agreement Form 2020Club Directory 2019/20Ladies Team Rankings 2019/20 (2nd Half)Rules and Regulations 2019/20 - Bank Players Archive
Summer Leagues
LSC Business League Div 1 (2019) LSC Business League Div 2 (2019) LSC Business League Div 3 (2019) LSC Business League Div 4 (2019) Cobley Transport League (2019) LLTC league Ladies' Summer League (2018)
Junior's
No data for
current season!
General
Previous Years Results Club Directory Club Lists Player Directory News Archive Events Archive
Committee Members 2017 - 2018List of LJSRA Boys Squash County ChampionsList of LJSRA Girls Squash County Champions
Leicestershire County CoachesLeicestershire County Committee Members
Logout Change Password