This site will not function properly because you have Javascript disabled. You can enable it from your browser settings.
Home
Login
Leagues
Junior County
Senior County
Hinckley Squash
Admin
This order of merit is either being edited by the club secretary or has been submitted and awaiting approval from the league committee.
Levels shown here are from Saturday 06/04/2024.
Played refers to matches in
Racquetball League
(2024-25)
Person
Rank
Level
Played
Bowden, James
1
18547
Richmond, Rory
2
16918
Mutch, Ali
3
14172
Lancashire, Howard
4
10878
Cross, Sam
5
Orton, George
6
6163
Robinson, Tom
7
4562
Brown, Danny
8
4579
Hall, John
9
4418
Fenwick, Ben
10
4385
Paul, OHara
11
4327
O'Hara, Liam
12
4017
Wood, Ben
13
3323
Holden, Vincent
14
2777
Johnson, Steve
15
3069
Bowden, Jackson
16
2830
Steele, Tim
17
2741
Wood, Dave
18
2769
Jennings, Heath
19
2597
Cantes, Alan
20
Stephens, Ato
21
2402
Brown, Oscar
22
2385
Parratt, Tim
23
2249
Purser, Paul
24
2290
Brown, Finley
25
1549
Harvey, Andrew
26
2326
Cox, Tim
27
2101
Sprigens, Jonny
28
2000
Jennings, Georgia
29
1819
Rosser, Dillwyn
30
1960
Solley, Tim
31
Hardman, Matthew
32
1593
O'Hara, Owen
33
1392
Fraser, Mark
34
1638
Wells, Bradley
35
1474
Deen, Faz
36
1470
Beel, George
37
Randall, Dean
38
1325
Gardner, Sara
39
1264
Eves, Simon
40
1232
Bailey, Zoe
41
Potter, Zak
42
1156
Brown, Cath
43
937
Townsend, Christian
44
962
Smith, Neil
45
867
Masters, Paris
46
834
O'Hara, Jenson
47
834
Bowles, Eleanor
48
792
Judkins, Keith
49
Heap, David
50
750
Moore, Lee
51
647
Goodwin, Paul
52
641
Goodwin, Charlie
53
Catt, Luke
54
581
Stephen, Gaisford
55
Brown, Grace
56
Knight, Charlotte
57
485
Nicholas, Richard
58
471
Callier, Steve
59
373
Yukhnovich, Maria
60
333
Michaelis, Faye
61
179
Jennings, Holly
62
136
Giles, Elliot
63
Masters, Chris
64
Day, Lewis
65
Whitelaw, Mark
66
Clarke, Allan
67
Jones, Ian
68
Jackson, Rich
69
Beel, Andy
70
Godden, Terri
71
Payne, Nigel
72
Randle, Dean
73
Masters, Daren
74
Marriot, Nick
75
James, Tim
76
Jennings, Tim
77
Jackson, Ben
78
Hobbis, Nick
79
Durrant, Steve
80
Bourne, Alan
81
powered by
squash
results
.com
Men's
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Racquetball League (2023-24)
League Rules - 2023-24
Club Directory 23/24 Season
Leicestershire squash 2019 AGM minutes
Loan List contacts 23/24
Racquet Ball Club Directory 2023/24
Racquet Ball Rules 2023
Scorecard Tutorial
The Loan System
Ladies'
Ladies League (2023)
AGM Meeting Minutes 2022
Club Directory 2022/23
Ladies Team Rankings 2023/24
Rules and Regulations 2022/23
Archive
Summer Leagues
David Lloyds Summer Business League
Junior's
No data for
current season!
General
Previous Years Results
Club Directory
Club Lists
Player Directory
News Archive
Events Archive
Committee Members 2017 - 2018
List of LJSRA Boys Squash County Champions
List of LJSRA Girls Squash County Champions
Leicestershire County Coaches
Leicestershire County Committee Members
Logout
Change Password